Our new site is online: Porner.TV We are waiting you all.

Georgia Jones

Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: United States
Weight: 48 kg
Height: 170 cm
Birthday: 04.04.1988
Aliases: Georgia O'Quiffe, Ginger Padova, Georgia Rose, Larysa FTV, Georgia ALS, Georgia X Art, Georgia Nubiles, Georgia Karups, Georgia, Michelle
Sign: Aries
Cup Size: A
Measurements: 32A-21-35

Georgia Jones's Porn Videos (6)

That Dress

Caught Watching Porn

Georgia Jones - Digital Desire

Making The List: Georgia's First Anal Scene

VAMPIRES: Part 1: Welcome To The Family

My Blindfolded Best Friend