Natalia Starr

Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Poland
Weight: 57 kg
Height: 173 cm
Birthday: 22.03.1993
Aliases: Natalia Star, Natalia
Sign: Aries
Cup Size: D
Measurements: 34D-26-34

Natalia Starr's Porn Videos (24)

Putting On A Show

The Perfect Realtor

Big tit blonde jerks off cock for some cum

Natalia Starr - Housewife 1 on 1

Natalia Starr's Love for Anal

Oh La La La

Natalia

Twin Trap: Part Two

Nevermore Episode 1

Natalia Starr's Love for Anal

Challenge The Dick

Natalia Starr Wears Stripper Heels For Hard Fucking And Facial

Bottle Service

Hot For TA

Mr M's Week Off Part 2

Girls Go Clubbing: Adria Rae & Natalia Starr

Natalia Starr Open For Business - Screw Box

The Daily Special - Natalia Starr - Brazzers

Hard X - Creamy Bottoms - Natalia Starr

Try My Girlfriend - Vixen

We Are Hot For TA - Vixen

My Asshole For A Promotion - Team Skeet

Natalia Starr - Naughty Office

Graduation Day - Tushy